player predictions

Below are all the predictions for Mightytoft.

Group Stage
Jun 14, 20248:00 pm
Germany
Scotland
Germany
Scotland
Jun 15, 20242:00 pm
Hungary
Switzerland
Hungary
Switzerland
Jun 15, 20245:00 pm
Spain
Croatia
Spain
Croatia
Jun 15, 20248:00 pm
Italy
Albania
Italy
Albania
Jun 16, 20242:00 pm
Poland
Netherlands
Poland
Netherlands
Jun 16, 20245:00 pm
Slovenia
Denmark
Slovenia
Denmark
Jun 16, 20248:00 pm
Serbia
England
Serbia
England
Jun 17, 20242:00 pm
Romania
Ukraine
Romania
Ukraine
Jun 17, 20245:00 pm
Belgium
Slovakia
Belgium
Slovakia
Jun 17, 20248:00 pm
Austria
France
Austria
France
Jun 18, 20245:00 pm
Turkey
Georgia
Turkey
Georgia
Jun 18, 20248:00 pm
Portugal
Czech Republic
Portugal
Czech Republic
Jun 19, 20242:00 pm
Croatia
Albania
Croatia
Albania
Jun 19, 20245:00 pm
Germany
Hungary
Germany
Hungary
Jun 19, 20248:00 pm
Scotland
Switzerland
Scotland
Switzerland
Jun 20, 20242:00 pm
Slovenia
Serbia
Slovenia
Serbia
Jun 20, 20245:00 pm
Denmark
England
Denmark
England
Jun 20, 20248:00 pm
Spain
Italy
Spain
Italy
Jun 21, 20242:00 pm
Slovakia
Ukraine
Slovakia
Ukraine
Jun 21, 20247:00 pm
Poland
Austria
Poland
Austria
Jun 21, 20248:00 pm
Netherlands
France
Netherlands
France
Jun 22, 20242:00 pm
Georgia
Czech Republic
Georgia
Czech Republic
Jun 22, 20245:00 pm
Turkey
Portugal
Turkey
Portugal
Jun 22, 20248:00 pm
Belgium
Romania
Belgium
Romania
Jun 23, 20248:00 pm
Switzerland
Germany
Switzerland
Germany
Jun 23, 20248:00 pm
Scotland
Hungary
Scotland
Hungary
Jun 24, 20248:00 pm
Albania
Spain
Albania
Spain
Jun 24, 20248:00 pm
Croatia
Italy
Croatia
Italy
Jun 25, 20245:00 pm
Netherlands
Austria
Netherlands
Austria
Jun 25, 20245:00 pm
France
Poland
France
Poland
Jun 25, 20248:00 pm
England
Slovenia
England
Slovenia
Jun 25, 20248:00 pm
Denmark
Serbia
Denmark
Serbia
Jun 26, 20245:00 pm
Slovakia
Romania
Slovakia
Romania
Jun 26, 20245:00 pm
Ukraine
Belgium
Ukraine
Belgium
Jun 26, 20248:00 pm
Georgia
Portugal
Georgia
Portugal
Jun 26, 20248:00 pm
Czech Republic
Turkey
Czech Republic
Turkey
Round of 16
Jun 29, 20245:00 pm
Second Group A
Second Group B
Jun 29, 20248:00 pm
First Group A
Second Group C
Jun 30, 20245:00 pm
First Group C
Third Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 20248:00 pm
First Group B
Third Group A/D/E/F
Jul 01, 20245:00 pm
Second Group D
Second Group E
Jul 01, 20248:00 pm
First Group F
Third Group A/B/C
Jul 02, 20245:00 pm
First Group E
Third Group A/B/C/D
Jul 02, 20248:00 pm
First Group D
Second Group F
Quarter finals
Jul 05, 20245:00 pm
Winner 39
Winner 37
Jul 05, 20248:00 pm
Winner 41
Winner 42
Jul 06, 20245:00 pm
Winner 40
Winner 38
Jul 06, 20248:00 pm
Winner 43
Winner 44
Semi-final
Jul 09, 20248:00 pm
Winner 45
Winner 46
Jul 10, 20248:00 pm
Winner 47
Winner 48
Final
Jul 14, 20248:00 pm
Winner 49
Winner 50